Závodníci

Počet závodníků: 3840 / 3840

Jméno a příjmení Klub ID
Abaházi Martina Sport Úvaly z.s. 3554
Abaházi Tomáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 2945
Abd-Elazim Adam SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1
Abdelkarim Adham Karate klub Brno 2946
Abdulajev Michal Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 2928
Adam Antonín Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 2
Adam Eduard Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3
Adam Jakub Sport Úvaly z.s. 4
Adam Jan TJ Skvrňany Plzeň 5
Adam Lukáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 6
Adam Patrik Karatedo klub Tsunami 2947
Adam Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 7
Adamec Nicolas Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 8
Adámek Matěj Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 9
Adámek Matěj Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 2948
Adámek Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 10
Adámek Vojtěch Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 11
Adámková Anna Shirokan Dojo 12
Adams Jason SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 13
Ajgl Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 14
Alibašič Jan Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 15
Altantogos Khuslen Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 2949
Altantogos Nandin Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 2950
Altmanová Alice Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 16
Anděl Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 17
Anderlová Alice SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 18
Andresová Jana Sport Úvaly z.s. 3555
Andrle Lukáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 19
Andrle Marek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 20
Andrle Martin Karate-P-Klub Tábor 21
Andrš Rudolf SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 2951
Andršová Kateřina Karate Dobruška 22
Anetta Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2952
Anger Matyáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 23
Anger Pavel Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 24
Antalová Eliška Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 25
Antche Gabriela SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3556
Antonovičová Stela Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 26
Apltauer Sébastien Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 27
Apostolu Georgios GRYF z.s. 28
Appelt Josef Karatedo klub Tsunami 29
Appelt Lukáš Karatedo klub Tsunami 30
Arakawa Pavel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 31
Aranchyi Daria SHOBU Academy 32
Ardelan Artemiy Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2953
Ariunbolo Tseliuum SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 33
Ariunbolo Tselmeg SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 34
Ariyasu Mei SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3557
Aust František Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 35
Aust Radim Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 36
Babica Benjamin Sport Úvaly z.s. 37
Bábíčková Adéla Karate Klub Kyjov 2827
Babor Marek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 38
Babor Ondřej SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 39
Bachorec Daniel Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 42
Bachová Nela-Libuše Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3558
Bachroň Matěj Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2955
Bačík Max Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 2954
Bačo Patrik SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 40
Bačová Brigita SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 41
Baierle Viktorie Sport Úvaly z.s. 3559
Bajtoš Jonatan-Terenc Sport Úvaly z.s. 2956
Bak Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2957
Bakrlíková Sofie GRYF z.s. 43
Baláž Radek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 45
Baláž Sebastian Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 2958
Balázs Jan Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 44
Balcar Matěj Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 46
Balcárek Adam SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 47
Balcárková Julie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 48
Balog Sebastian Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 2959
Balota Danek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 49
Barešová Markéta Shotokan Sport Centrum Mimoň o.s. 50
Bárta Kryštof Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 51
Bárta Petr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 52
Bárta Tomáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 53
Barták Vladimír Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 54
Bartek Oliver Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 2960
Bártík František Shirokan Dojo 55
Bartoň Ivan SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 56
Bartoň Petr SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 57
Bartoš Adam Karate Tora Nehvizdy 58
Bartoš Daniel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 59
Bartoš Oliver Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 2961
Bartošová Lilien Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 60
Bartůšek Jakub Karatedo klub Tsunami 61
Barva David SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 62
Barvínek Lukáš Karate klub Ostrava 63
Barvová Aneta SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 64
Baše Vít Karate Dobruška 2962
Bašista Pavel SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 66
Basov Aleksej SHOBU Academy 65
Bašta Medard Sport Úvaly z.s. 67
Baštecký Jakub SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 68
Bašusová Andrea SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 69
Bauer Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 70
Bauer Petr SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 71
Bauerová Denisa Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 72
Bečáková Veronika Shotokan Sport Centrum Mimoň o.s. 73
Becha Pavel Karate klub Brno 78
Bečka Petr Karate-P-Klub Tábor 74
Bečvářová Nela Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 3560
Bednář Martin Fight Club České Budějovice 75
Bednář Šimon Karatedo klub Tsunami 76
Bedrníček Martin SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 2963
Běhounková Tereza Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 77
Behro Filip Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 2964
Bekiri Samir SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 79
Bekjiri Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2965
Belegu Ensar SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 80
Bělík Martin Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 81
Bělina Tobiáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 2966
Bělohlávek Jakub SKP Hvězda Jirkov 2967
Bělohlávková Hana SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3561
Bělohoubek Dominik Karate-P-Klub Tábor 82
Bělohoubek Nicolas Karate-P-Klub Tábor 83
Bělohoubková Veronika Karate-P-Klub Tábor 84
Bělohrad Petr Sport Úvaly z.s. 86
Bělohrad Petr Sport Úvaly z.s. 85
Bělohradová Emílie Sport Úvaly z.s. 87
Benda Jaroslav SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 88
Benda Jaroslav-Haruki SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 2968
Beneda Adam SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 89
Beneda Lukáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 90
Beneda Petr SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 91
Benedová Eliška SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3562
Benedová Hana SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3563
Beneš Adam Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 92
Beneš Daniel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 94
Beneš Daniel Karatedo klub Tsunami 93
Beneš Dominik Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 2969
Beneš Martin Karatedo klub Tsunami 95
Beneš Martin Karatedo klub Tsunami 96
Beneš Mikuláš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 97
Beneš Milan Karate-P-Klub Tábor 98
Beneš Ondřej Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 2970
Beneš Ondřej Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 99
Beneš Pavel Oddíl Karate-Do VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní fakulta 100
Beneš Tomáš Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 101
Benešová Adriana Karatedo klub Tsunami 102
Benešová Anna Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 103
Benešová Marie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3564
Benešová Nikola Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3565
Benešová Radana Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 104
Benešová Tereza Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 105
Benešová Veronika Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 106
Benešová Veronika Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 107
Benešovský Jakub Sport Úvaly z.s. 108
Beniš Kryštof Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 109
Beníšek Petr Fight Club České Budějovice 110
Beníšková Beatris Fight Club České Budějovice 111
Beníšková Monika Fight Club České Budějovice 112
Beran Hugo Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 113
Beran Jiří Shirokan Dojo 114
Beran Mikuláš Shirokan Dojo 115
Beránek Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 116
Beránek Vojtěch Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 117
Beránková Eliška Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 118
Beránková Kristýna SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 119
Beranová Barbora Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 120
Beranová Dana SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 121
Beranová Emma Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 122
Beranová Liliana SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 123
Bérešová Kristýna Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 124
Berezun Elizabet SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3602
Berka Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 125
Berki Tadeáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 126
Bernard Kryštof Fight Club České Budějovice 2921
Bernas Tobias Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 127
Bernášek Petr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2971
Bernášková Bára Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 128
Bernášková Eva Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 129
Bezák Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 130
Bezák Matůš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2972
Bezecný František Sport Úvaly z.s. 2973
Bezecný Marek Sport Úvaly z.s. 2974
Biedermannová Kristýna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3567
Bielik David Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 131
Bieliková Daniela Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 132
Bílá Adéla Shirokan Dojo 133
Bílá Karolína Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 134
Bílek Jaroslav Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 135
Bílek Kryštof Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 136
Bílek Martin Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 137
Bílek Petr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 138
Bílý Stanislav Shirokan Dojo 139
Bína Matěj Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 2891
Bína Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2975
Bína Tadeáš Fight Club České Budějovice 140
Bínová Petra Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 141
Birčák Vlastimil SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 142
Bittner Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2976
Bláha Ladislav Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 2977
Bláha Teodor Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 143
Blahník Radomil Karatedo klub Tsunami 144
Blahout Zdeněk Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 145
Bláhová Michaela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3568
Bláhovcová Václava Karatedo klub Tsunami 2873
Blaňár Dominik KTK PRAHA 146
Blaško Michal SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 147
Blažek Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 148
Blažek Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 149
Blaženín David KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 150
Blaženínová Ema KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 3569
Blecha Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 151
Blechová Michaela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 152
Blín Ondřej GRYF z.s. 153
Boček Karel Shirokan Dojo 154
Bočková Veronika Shirokan Dojo 155
Boháč František Sport Úvaly z.s. 2978
Boháč Jiří SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 156
Boháč Otakar Sport Úvaly z.s. 2979
Boháč Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 157
Boháček Jeronym Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 2980
Boháčová Ivana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 158
Bohata Matouš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 159
Bohatý Josef Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 160
Böhm Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 2981
Bohuš Jaroslav Karatedo klub Tsunami 162
Bohuš Zdeněk Karatedo klub Tsunami 163
Bohush Veronika Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3570
Bohuslavová Linda Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 161
Boiev Volodymyr Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 2943
Bojanovský David Shotokan Sport Centrum Mimoň o.s. 164
Bojková Nancy Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3571
Bojková Vivien Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 165
Bokr Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 166
Bokrová Jindřiška Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 167
Bolebruch Richard SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 168
Bolek Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 169
Bolek Sebastian Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 170
Boňatovská Lucie Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 171
Boňatovský Jan Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 172
Boor Thomas SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 173
Borovičková Malvína Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 174
Borovka Michal Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 175
Borovský Dominik Sport Úvaly z.s. 176
Borovský Marek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 177
Borský Luka SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 178
Bosák Ondřej SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 179
Bosáková Kristína SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 181
Bosáková Kristina SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 180
Bošek Jakub SHOBU Academy 182
Boška František Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 183
Böswart Tobiáš Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 2982
Bouallagui Amir SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 2837
Boura Vojtěch GRYF z.s. 184
Bourová Lenka GRYF z.s. 185
Bourriez Emmy Karatedo klub Tsunami 186
Bouška Marek Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 2983
Boušková Jana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 187
Brabec Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 188
Brabec Mikoláš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 189
Brand Matyáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 190
Branda Šimon SHOBU Academy 191
Brandner Tadeáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 192
Brandtl Matěj Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 193
Brandtlová Anna-Marie Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 3572
Brázda Jakub Sport Úvaly z.s. 194
Brázdil Ondřej Sport Úvaly z.s. 195
Brázdová Barbora Sport Úvaly z.s. 196
Brčák Vítězslav Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 197
Brčáková Linda Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 198
Brchlová Aneta Shirokan Dojo 2846
Brejchová Madla Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3573
Brejchová Natálie Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 199
Brejšová Karolína Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 200
Břešťáková Anna Sport Úvaly z.s. 219
Březík Adam Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 220
Březnická Julie Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 221
Březnický Robert Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 222
Brezovar Maxim SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 201
Brindza Matěj Karate-P-Klub Tábor 202
Bříza Štěpán Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 223
Broft Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2984
Bromová Anna Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 203
Bromová Michaela Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 204
Broulík Jiří Sport Úvaly z.s. 2985
Broulík Petr Sport Úvaly z.s. 2986
Brovdij Ivan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 205
Brož Matyáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 206
Brož Rudolf Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 207
Brožek Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 208
Brožíček Antonín Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 209
Brožík Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2987
Brožíková Michaela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 210
Brožová Alena Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 3575
Brozová Karolína KTK PRAHA 3574
Brožová Markéta SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 211
Brožová Stella Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 212
Brožová Tereza KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 213
Brožovský Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 214
Brucknerová Kateřina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 215
Brunátová Daniela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 216
Brych Oliver Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 218
Brýdlová Barbora Sport Úvaly z.s. 217
Brynda Vilém Shirokan Dojo 2988
Bubeník Robin Karatedo klub Tsunami 224
Bubík Albert Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 2989
Bubík Jan Karatedo klub Tsunami 225
Buček David Karate klub Brno 226
Buchal Vitězslav Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 232
Buchal Vitězslav-Vojtěch Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 233
Buchta Pavel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 234
Bučko Jan Shirokan Dojo 227
Bučko Lubomír Shirokan Dojo 228
Bučková Mira Fight Club České Budějovice 2842
Budák Josef Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 229
Budáková Natálie Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 230
Budař Jan Karate-P-Klub Tábor 2990
Budilová Barbora-Anna Sport Úvaly z.s. 231
Budilová Terezie-Zita Sport Úvaly z.s. 3576
Bufák Matyáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 2991
Bukovská Lucie Fight Club České Budějovice 235
Bukovský Ivo SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 236
Bukovský Ladislav Sport Úvaly z.s. 2992
Bukovský Vít Sport Úvaly z.s. 237
Bulín Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 238
Bulínová Alena Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 239
Buňka Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 240
Burdych Šimon Sport Úvaly z.s. 241
Bureš Vojtěch Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 242
Burešová Viktorie SKP Hvězda Jirkov 3577
Burian Pavel Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 243
Burian Václav Karate dojo Čáslav 2993
Bušek Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 244
Bůva Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 245
Bůvová Aneta Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 246
Buzický Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2994
Buzický Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 247
Buzková Eva Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 248
Bytešník Ondřej Sport Úvaly z.s. 2995
Bžiský Daniel Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 249
Cabadaj Filip Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 250
Cabadaj Štěpán Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 251
Cach Zdeněk Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 252
Čadil Vojtěch Sport Úvaly z.s. 2881
Čadová Marie SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 274
Camargo Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2996
Čáp Milan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 275
Čapek Lukáš Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 276
Čapek Matyáš Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 277
Čapková Daniela Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 278
Čapková Ella Sport Úvaly z.s. 3580
Čápová Zuzana Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3581
Čarek Přemysl Fight Club České Budějovice 279
Carlsson Sebastian SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 253
Carlsson Steen SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 254
Carlsson Tobias SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 2997
Čáslavka Adam Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3006
Částka Jan Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 280
Částková Barbora Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 281
Částková Terezie Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 282
Cebulski Patrick Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 2998
Čech Filip Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 3007
Čech Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 284
Čech Josef Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3008
Čech Mikuláš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 285
Čechová Magdalena Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 286
Čechtický Theodor Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3009
Čečka Ondřej Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 283
Cédl Marek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 255
Čejka Daniel Shirokan Dojo 287
Čejka Filip Sport Úvaly z.s. 3010
Čejka Jan Karatedo klub Tsunami 288
Čekan Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3011
Čekanová Andrea Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 289
Celjaková Lada Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 256
Celunda Pavel Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 257
Cenger Robin SHOBU Academy 258
Čenteč Oliver SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 290
Čepelák Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 291
Čepelák Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 292
Cerkal Daniel Karate klub Brno 259
Čermák Dominik Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 3012
Čermák Erik Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 293
Čermák František Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 294
Čermák Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 296
Čermák Jan Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 295
Čermák Josef Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 297
Čermák Ondřej SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 299
Čermák Ondřej Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 298
Čermák Petr SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 300
Čermák Petr SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 301
Čermáková Jindřiška Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2831
Čermáková Karolína Sport Úvaly z.s. 3582
Čermáková Michaela Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 3583
Čermáková Viktorie Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 3584
Čermáková Viktorie SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 302
Cerman Vilém Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 260
Černá Alexandra SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3585
Černá Barbora Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2902
Čerňa Daniel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 303
Černá Evelína Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 304
Černá Marie Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 305
Černý Adam SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3013
Černý Daniel SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 306
Černý Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3014
Černý Ondřej Shotokan Sport Centrum Nový Bor o.s. 307
Černý Petr SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 308
Černý Radek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 309
Červený Adam SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 310
Česal Jan Karate dojo Čáslav 311
Česánek Hynek Karatedo klub Tsunami 312
Česnek Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 313
Cetl Adam Shirokan Dojo 261
Cháb Bohdan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 828
Chadima Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3131
Chadima Michal Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 829
Chaloupka Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 830
Chalupníček Lukáš GRYF z.s. 831
Chalupová Barbora Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3641
Chalupová Pavlína Shirokan Dojo 2911
Chalupská Viktorie Sport Úvaly z.s. 3642
Chára Filip-Max Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 832
Charouzek Matouš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3132
Charvát Adam Sport Úvaly z.s. 833
Charvát David Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 834
Charvát Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 835
Charvát Ondřej Sport Úvaly z.s. 836
Charvát Šimon Sport Úvaly z.s. 837
Charvátová Leontýna Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3643
Charvátová Lucie SKP Hvězda Jirkov 838
Chekh Alexandr Sport Úvaly z.s. 3133
Chiticová Kristýna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 839
Chlumská Andrea Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 840
Chlumská Annemarie Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 841
Chlumský Patrik Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 842
Chlup Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3134
Chmelař Ondřej Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 843
Chmelařová Jolana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 844
Chobot Martin Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3135
Chodura Matěj SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 845
Cholenský Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3136
Choura Adam Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 846
Choutka Ondřej Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3137
Chrastinová Iveta Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 847
Chrobák Josef Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 848
Chroust Milan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 849
Chrtová Tereza Shirokan Dojo 850
Chudáčková Eva Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 851
Chudivani Milan Sport Úvaly z.s. 852
Chudivániová Tereza Sport Úvaly z.s. 853
Chudoba František SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 854
Chudomelová Eliška SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 855
Chůpek Matouš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3138
Chval Matyáš Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 856
Chvalkovský Bruno Sport Úvaly z.s. 857
Chválová Charlote SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 858
Chválová Charlotte SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 859
Chválová Victoria SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 860
Chválová Viktoria-Lea SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 861
Chvojan Filip Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 862
Chvojka Denis Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 863
Cibulka Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2999
Cibulka Petr Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 3000
Cibulka Petr Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 262
Cibulková Laura Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 263
Cibulková Lucie Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 264
Cibulková Tereza Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 265
Cífková Petra Sport Úvaly z.s. 266
Čiháček Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 314
Čiháček Jiří Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 315
Čiháčková Markéta Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 316
Cingelová Alexandra Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3578
Cinkanič Václav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3001
Cinková Tereza Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 267
Čipera Jaroslav Karate Tora Nehvizdy 317
Cipin Otto Karate-P-Klub Tábor 2917
Císař Jiří Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3002
Císařová Tereza Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3579
Citová Karolína SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 268
Čížek Vladimír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 318
Čmelík Ondřej Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 319
Čonka David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3015
Čoporov Artěmij SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3016
Coufal Radek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3003
Coufalíková Anna Sport Úvaly z.s. 269
Covarrubias-Crobat Samuel SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 270
Csatlos Julie Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 271
Csoka Marek Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3004
Čtvrtníček Richard Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 320
Čtvrtníčková Klára Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 321
Čudejko Martin Karate klub Ostrava 322
Čudejková Simona Karate klub Ostrava 323
Čudová Alžběta Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3586
Čudová Alžběta Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 324
Čvančara Matěj Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 325
Cvrk Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 272
Cyhuňka Kirill Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3005
Cyprián Lukáš GRYF z.s. 273
Dalcantara Sara SAKURA Veselí nad Moravou 326
Damas Noel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3017
Damas Noel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 327
Dammer Alex Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3018
Dammerová Sára Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3587
Dančová Eliška Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 328
Daněk Denis Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 329
Daněk Dominik Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 330
Daněk Filip Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 331
Daňha Tomáš Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3019
Daníčková Aneta Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 332
Danielovský Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 333
Danihel Václav SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3020
Daniv Michal Karate klub Brno 3021
Daňko Artemij SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 334
Daňková Adéla Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 335
Daňková Markéta Karate klub Brno 336
David Lukáš TJ Karate Pustějov 337
David Matěj TJ Karate Pustějov 338
Davídek Rostislav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3022
Davidová Kateřina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 339
Dědič Pavel Shirokan Dojo 342
Dědicová Alice KTK PRAHA 340
Dědicová Dita KTK PRAHA 341
Demeter Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3023
Demetr Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 343
Demjan Marek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 344
Denisa Šimerková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 345
Denysov Oleksandr Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 346
Diče Alena Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 347
Diepold Jakub Karatedo klub Tsunami 3024
Dimitrovová Martina SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 348
Dimitrovová Tereza SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 349
Dinh Huu-Phuoc SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 350
Dittrich Filip GRYF z.s. 351
Dittrich František GRYF z.s. 352
Dittrich Tomáš GRYF z.s. 353
Divoký Roman Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 354
Dlabač Lukáš Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 355
Dlouhá Babeta Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 356
Dlouhá Beata Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 357
Dlouhá Kateřina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 358
Dlouhý Matěj Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 359
Dluhošová Markéta Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 360
Do-Tram Anh Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3588
Do-Van Minh-An Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3025
Dobeš Petr Karate klub Brno 361
Dobeš Vladimír Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 362
Dobiáš Marek Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 363
Dobrá Martina Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 364
Dobrovská Karolína Karate-P-Klub Tábor 2838
Dobsová Eliška SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 365
Dobsová Marie SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 366
Dočekal Jan Shirokan Dojo 367
Dočekalová Martina Shirokan Dojo 368
Dočkalová Adéla Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 369
Dočkalová Miluška Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 370
Dohnal Adam Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 371
Dolanská Sofie Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3589
Dolejší Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 372
Doležal Jakub Karate klub Brno 373
Doležal Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 374
Doležal Kryštof Karate klub Brno 375
Doležal Ladislav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 376
Doležalová Anna Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 377
Doležalová Ema Karate klub Brno 378
Doležalová Klára Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 380
Doležalová Klára Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 379
Doležalová Tereza Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 381
Domián Vincent Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3026
Dominová Štěpánka Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3590
Donát Jan KTK PRAHA 382
Donos Emilia Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3591
Dopita Petr SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 383
Doskočilová Žofie Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 384
Dostál Eliáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3027
Dostál Vojtěch Sport Úvaly z.s. 3028
Dostálová Anna Sport Úvaly z.s. 3592
Dostálová Lucie Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 2836
Doubek Jáchym Fight Club České Budějovice 2924
Doubek Jiří Karate dojo Čáslav 385
Doubek Ladislav Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 386
Doubek Václav SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3029
Doubková Markéta Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 387
Doubková Zora Fight Club České Budějovice 2918
Doubrava František Karate-P-Klub Tábor 388
Doubrava Vojtěch Karate-P-Klub Tábor 389
Doucha Tomáš Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 391
Douda Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 390
Doukaeva Sophia Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 392
Doule Filip Karatedo klub Tsunami 393
Doulová Marie Karatedo klub Tsunami 394
Douša Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 396
Douša Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 397
Dousek František Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 395
Dovhanyč Denis Sport Úvaly z.s. 3030
Dovhanyč Massimiliano Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 398
Drábek Michal Karate-P-Klub Tábor 399
Drabeš Václav Karatedo klub Tsunami 400
Dragoun Matyáš Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3031
Dragoun Petr Karatedo klub Tsunami 401
Dragovič Eva SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 402
Drápalík Jakub SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 2843
Drašnar Jan SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3032
Dratva Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 403
Dratvová Eva SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 404
Drazdík Vojtěch SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3033
Dřevikovský Jan Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 412
Dřevikovský Vojtěch Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 413
Drobeček Jan SHOBU Academy 405
Drobňák Daniel Sport Úvaly z.s. 406
Drobňáková Michaela Sport Úvaly z.s. 407
Drobný Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 408
Drozdek Adrian Karate klub Brno 3034
Drozdíková Světlana Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 409
Drozdová Natálie Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 410
Dršata Jáchym Karate Dobruška 411
Druska Jáchym Fight Club České Budějovice 2942
Drvota Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3035
Drvotová Barbora Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3593
Dub Jiří SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 414
Dubský Antonín Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 415
Duchoň Martin Fight Club České Budějovice 423
Duchoňová Zuzana SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3595
Ducký Filip Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 416
Ducký Jan Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 417
Dudek Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3036
Dudek Martin KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 418
Dudek Vojtěch Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 419
Dudková Beata KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 420
Dufek Dominik SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 421
Dufek Martin Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3037
Dufek Semuel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3038
Duffek Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 422
Dufková Soňa Karate klub Brno 3594
Dumbrovská Helena Karate klub Brno 424
Duníková Karolína Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3596
Dunka Milan Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3039
Durajová Jana SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 425
Ďurica Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3040
Dušek Damián Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 428
Dušek František GRYF z.s. 429
Dušková Denisa SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3597
Duspiva Adam-Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 426
Duspiva Damian SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 427
Dvořáček Dan SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3041
Dvořáček Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3042
Dvořáčková Anna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 432
Dvořák Daniel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 433
Dvořák František Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 434
Dvořák Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3043
Dvořák Jiří-Filip Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 435
Dvořák Martin Fight Club České Budějovice 2909
Dvořák Michal SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 436
Dvořák Pavel Karate klub Brno 3044
Dvořák Vladimír Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 437
Dvořáková Alexandra Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3599
Dvořáková Aneta Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 438
Dvořáková Anežka SHOBU Academy 439
Dvořáková Diana Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 440
Dvořáková Elena Karate-P-Klub Tábor 441
Dvořáková Johana SHOBU Academy 442
Dvořáková Marie Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 443
Dvořáková Viktoria Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3600
Dvorská Marta Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3598
Dvorský Filip Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 430
Dvorský Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 431
Dykun Mykhouli Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3045
Dymáček Jan Karate klub Brno 444
Dželetovič Mitar SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 445
Eberlová Veronika SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3601
Ecler Aleš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 446
Ecler Radek Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 447
Eder Vít Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 448
Eflerová Magdalena Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 449
Eidrna Patrik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3046
Eliáš Martin Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 2927
Elisei Izabela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 450
Elíz Martin SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 451
Elzner Jan Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3047
Enev Martin Fight Club České Budějovice 452
Engelová Kamila Fight Club České Budějovice 453
Engler Daniel Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 454
Engler Michael Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 455
Erdinger Dominik Karate Dobruška 456
Ernstberger Christos SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 457
Ešner Pavel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 458
Exner Tobiáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 3048
Fabera Tomáš Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 459
Faberová Bára Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 460
Fabián Matěj SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 461
Falář Jakub Karatedo klub Tsunami 462
Faltys Vítek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 463
Fantová Diana GRYF z.s. 464
Fara František Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3049
Farka Filip Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 465
Farka Jakub Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 466
Farkačová Sofie Karate klub Brno 467
Farkaš Viktor Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3050
Farkasová Barbora SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3603
Farská Izabella Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 468
Fedorčák Jan SHOBU Academy 469
Fedorčák Matěj SHOBU Academy 470
Fedorčák Ondřej SHOBU Academy 471
Felt Viktor Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 472
Fencl Daniel Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 473
Fencl Jakub Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 474
Fencl Jiří Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 476
Fenclová Andrea Karate klub TSUNAMI 477
Fengl Jonáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 478
Ferenc Martin SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 479
Ferenc Milan SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 480
Ferenc Tadeáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 481
Ferenčíková Kateřina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 483
Ferencová Sára SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 482
Ferentsi Dmytro Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 484
Ferus Dominik Sport Úvaly z.s. 485
Fiala Jakub Karatedo klub Tsunami 486
Fiala Patrik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3051
Fiala Petr Karate Klub Kyjov 487
Fialek Petr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 488
Fialová Tereza Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3604
Fic Daniel Sport Úvaly z.s. 3052
Fifik Lubomír Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 489
Fikarová Natálie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 490
Fikarová Viktorie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 491
Fíla Jiří Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3053
Filip Ondřej GRYF z.s. 492
Filip Robert SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 493
Filípek Daniel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 494
Filípek Michael SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3054
Filipi Maximo KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 3055
Filkuka Alex Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 3056
Filová Eva Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 495
Filová Miriam Karate dojo Čáslav 496
Fílová Veronika Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3605
Fingerhútt Boris SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 497
Fischer Filip Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3057
Fišer Antonín Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 498
Fišer Matěj Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 499
Fišer Šimon Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3058
Fišera Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 500
Fistrová Karolína Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3606
Flaksová Natálie TJ Karate Pustějov 501
Flegel Kvido Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3059
Fleischmann Ondřej Karatedo klub Tsunami 502
Fleischmann Patrik Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 3060
Fleischmann Vítek Karatedo klub Tsunami 503
Flíček Štefan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 504
Flídlová Denisa SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3607
Flieger Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 505
Florek Jakub Fight Club České Budějovice 2847
Florián Gabriel Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3061
Floriánek Bořivoj-Alfréd Sport Úvaly z.s. 506
Fojtík Igor Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 507
Fojtík Tomáš SHOBU Academy 508
Folta Šimon Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 509
Foltová Amálie Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 510
Foltýn Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 511
Foltýn Petr Karatedo klub Tsunami 512
Folwarczny Beáta Shirokan Dojo 2914
Fomenko Filip SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3062
Fomenko Petr SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 513
Formánek Matěj SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 514
Founě Jan Karatedo klub Tsunami 515
Founě Jiří Karatedo klub Tsunami 516
Fousová Kristýna Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 3608
Francová Gabriela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 517
Franková Adéla SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 518
Franková Anna SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 519
Franková Anna Fight Club České Budějovice 520
Frečka Filip Sport Úvaly z.s. 521
Frei Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 522
Freibergová Šarlota Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 523
Freisleben Jindřich KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 524
Freislebenová Eva KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 525
Fremrová Michaela Shirokan Dojo 526
Fric Lukáš Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3063
Fridrich Adolf Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 3064
Frieser Vít GRYF z.s. 527
Frinta Marek GRYF z.s. 528
Frnka Dominik Karatedo klub Tsunami 529
Frnoch Martin Karatedo klub Tsunami 530
Fröhlich Sebastian GRYF z.s. 531
Froněk Ladislav Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 533
Froněk Ladislav Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 532
Froněk Tomáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 534
Froňková Monika Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 535
Frost Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 536
Frost Vojtěch Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 537
Frýdek Jan Karatedo klub Tsunami 538
Frýdek Rostislav Karatedo klub Tsunami 539
Fryšavský Petr Karate klub Ostrava 540
Fryšová Kateřina Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 541
Frýzek Lukáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 542
Fučík Jaromír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 543
Fučík Martin Shirokan Dojo 544
Fučík Tomáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 545
Fučíková Matylda Sport Úvaly z.s. 546
Fujino Hinata SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 547
Fulín Jiří Karatedo klub Tsunami 548
Funda Radek Sport Úvaly z.s. 549
Fundová Nikola Sport Úvaly z.s. 3609
Furiš Petr Shirokan Dojo 550
Furtsev Christian SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 551
Futera Kamil Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 552
Gabčo Patrik Karate Dobruška 553
Gábor Sebastián-Josef Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 554
Gabriel Alex Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 555
Gabriel Sebastian SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 556
Gabrielová Lesana SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 557
Gal Šimon Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3065
Galbavá Barbara GRYF z.s. 558
Galli Davide SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 559
Gallistl Adam Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 560
Gallistl Martin Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 561
Gallistl Tomáš Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3066
Gaudek Erik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 562
Gavelková Barbora SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 3610
Gazdová Jana GRYF z.s. 563
Gazdová Lucie GRYF z.s. 564
Genser Walter Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 565
Georgián Radek Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 566
Georgián Tomáš Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 3067
Germain Sára-Magdolna Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3611
Germuška Teodor Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 3068
Germušková Rozálie Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 2854
Ghilinschi Gheorghe GRYF z.s. 567
Gibas Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 568
Gilles Michel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3069
Giuliano Kristian SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 569
Gladkov Vladimír Karate dojo Čáslav 570
Glamoš Vilém Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 571
Glogovská Karolína Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3612
Gloserová Karolína Karate klub Brno 3613
Godawa Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 572
Göltner Daniel Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 573
Gono Kristián Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 574
González-Greguš Alberto SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3070
Gottfriedová Alexandra Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2877
Gottwaldová Petra SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 575
Gottwaldová Vendula Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3614
Gottwaldová Vendula Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 576
Grabmuller František Karatedo klub Tsunami 577
Grácz Viliam SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 578
Gráf Mikuláš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 579
Grajciarová Sasha SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3615
Granco Jan SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 580
Granco Jan SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 581
Grandisch Michal Karate dojo Čáslav 582
Gregor Jiří Karate klub Brno 583
Grégr Antonín Sport Úvaly z.s. 3071
Greschner Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 584
Grmela Ondřej SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 585
Grunt Adam Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3072
Grünthal Petr Shirokan Dojo 586
Guňková Karolína Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3073
Gvoždiak Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 587
Gvoždiak Pavel Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 588
Haase Tobiáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 589
Habart Jakub Shirokan Dojo 2835
Habart Matěj Shirokan Dojo 590
Habartová Viktorie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3616
Habešová Gabriela Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 591
Habich Lukáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3074
Habžanský Matěj Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 592
Hácha Adam SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 593
Hácha Filip SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 594
Hadač Jiří Shirokan Dojo 3075
Hajdylová Evelyn Sport Úvaly z.s. 3617
Hájek Jakub SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 595
Hájek Martin SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 596
Hájek Petr-Hugo Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 597
Hájek Samuel KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 598
Hájek Zdeněk KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 599
Hájková Tereza GRYF z.s. 600
Hajtman Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 601
Hakl Matouš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 602
Hakl Stanislav Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 603
Haková Amálie Fight Club České Budějovice 604
Háková Kateřina GRYF z.s. 605
Hala Daniel Shirokan Dojo 606
Hála Petr Shirokan Dojo 607
Halada Jiří Shirokan Dojo 608
Halamová Alena Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 609
Halfar Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 610
Halfar Michal Karate klub Brno 611
Halml Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 612
Haluška David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 613
Hamerník Marek Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3076
Hamerníková Jana SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3618
Hamouz Vojtěch SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3077
Hamouzová Veronika Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 614
Hampl Daniel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3078
Hána Martin Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 616
Hána Tomáš Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 618
Hanák Martin SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 619
Hanák Matěj Sport Úvaly z.s. 3079
Hanák Matyáš SKP Hvězda Jirkov 3080
Hanáková Magdaléna Sport Úvaly z.s. 3619
Hanefl Oliver Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 620
Hanes Martin Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3081
Hanka Tadeáš SKP Hvězda Jirkov 621
Hanko Matyáš Karatedo klub Tsunami 622
Hanousek Alex Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3082
Hanus Kristyán SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 623
Hanuš Michal GRYF z.s. 624
Hanuška Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 625
Hanušová Lucie Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 626
Hanušová Veronika Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 627
Hanzal Petr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3083
Haová Michaela SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 628
Harciníková Petra GRYF z.s. 629
Hardegger Adam Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 630
Hargašová Kateřina SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 631
Harries Anna GRYF z.s. 632
Harvánek Václav Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 633
Haselmann Albert SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 634
Hašlar Jindřich Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 636
Hasman Tomáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 635
Hassan Adam Karate klub Brno 3084
Hassan Sara Karate klub Brno 3620
Hatka Šimon-Miroslav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3085
Hatka Zachariáš-Josef Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3086
Hauba Daniel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 637
Hauba Robin SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 638
Haubová Veronika SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 639
Havel Eliott Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3087
Havel Filip Karate-P-Klub Tábor 640
Havel Jiří Karate-P-Klub Tábor 641
Havelka Viktor Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 642
Havláková Jana Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 643
Havlíček Dan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 644
Havlíček Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3088
Havlíček Milan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 645
Havlík Daniel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 2916
Havlík David Karatedo klub Tsunami 646
Havlík Jakub SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 647
Havlík Martin Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3089
Havlíková Magdaléna Sport Úvaly z.s. 648
Havlín Štěpán SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 649
Havlínová Kateřina Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 650
Havlová Eliška Karate-P-Klub Tábor 651
Havlová Sofie Fight Club České Budějovice 2938
Havránek Jiří Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 652
Havránek Martin Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 653
Havrda Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3090
Hebelka Edward Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 654
Hebrová Monika Karate dojo Čáslav 3621
Hejda David Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 655
Hejklová Kateřina Karatedo klub Tsunami 657
Hejklová Kateřina Karatedo klub Tsunami 656
Hejma Lukáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 658
Hejnal Tadeáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 659
Hejnová Tereza Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3622
Hejral Matyáš GRYF z.s. 660
Hekerle Jakub Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 661
Hekerle Tomáš Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 662
Helcl Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 663
Hemrová Nelly Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3623
Hemzal Herbert Sport Úvaly z.s. 664
Hemzal Viktor Sport Úvaly z.s. 3091
Henc David Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 665
Hendrych Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 666
Henzl Miloš Shirokan Dojo 667
Herc David Karatedo klub Tsunami 668
Herc Lukáš Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 669
Herčíková Kateřina Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 670
Herelová Barbora Sport Úvaly z.s. 671
Herichová Bohdana Karate klub Ostrava 672
Herma Matěj Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 673
Herman Jiří Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 674
Herman Josef Karate klub Brno 3092
Heřman Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 680
Hermanová Kateřina Karate klub Brno 675
Heřmanová Kateřina SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 681
Hermanová Tereza Karate klub Brno 3624
Hermanovský Lukáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 676
Herodes Jan Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 677
Hertlová Klára Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 678
Herzogová Jana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 679
Hes Cyril Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 682
Hetzer Václav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 683
Hetzerová Linda Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 684
Hicz Michal Sport Úvaly z.s. 685
Hicz Ondřej Sport Úvaly z.s. 686
Hieu Le-Chi-Filip GRYF z.s. 687
Hikl Vojtěch Karatedo klub Tsunami 688
Hiklová Andrea Karatedo klub Tsunami 689
Hilschová Sára-Sofie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3625
Hilschová Šarlota-Nina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3093
Hirschová Nikola Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 2901
Hiršlová Anna Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 690
Hladilová Gréta Karate klub Brno 691
Hladký Miloslav Karatedo klub Tsunami 692
Hlásná Tereza GRYF z.s. 693
Hlava Jakub Karate dojo Čáslav 3094
Hlaváč Roman SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 694
Hlaváček Marián Karate dojo Čáslav 695
Hlaváčková Lucie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 696
Hlavatý Michal SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 697
Hlavina Jan Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 698
Hlávka Nikolas SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3095
Hlavničková Alena Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3626
Hlavsová Veronika Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3627
Hloušek Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 699
Hloušek Josef Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 700
Hnátková Anna SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 701
Hnátková Sofie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 702
Hnídková Kamila Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 703
Hnídková Leona Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 704
Hnik Nelly Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 705
Hnilička Petr Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 706
Hniličková Eliška Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 707
Hnilicová Tereza Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 2822
Hoang Tran-Hien Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 708
Hoangová Kateřina Karate Silesia Opava, z.s. 709
Hoblíková Kateřina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 710
Hoblová Sára SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3628
Hobža Jan Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3096
Hobžová Barbora Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3629
Hochman Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3097
Hodanová Anna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 711
Hodina Aleš Karatedo klub Tsunami 712
Hodovalová Viktorie Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3630
Hoeben Karolína Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 713
Hoffman Filip Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2874
Hoffman František Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2883
Hoffmann Filip GRYF z.s. 714
Hoffmann Ondřej GRYF z.s. 715
Hojda Antonín Shirokan Dojo 3098
Hojdekr Daniel Karatedo klub Tsunami 716
Hokešová Tereza SKP Hvězda Jirkov 717
Holá Anna Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 718
Holá Bohumila Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 719
Holan Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 720
Holánek Michal Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 721
Holbík František SHOBU Academy 722
Holec Marek Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3099
Holeček Mikuláš Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3100
Hollitzer Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 723
Hollová Kateřina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 724
Holoubková Adéla SKP Hvězda Jirkov 725
Holovčák Ondřej SHOBU Academy 726
Holý Karel Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 727
Holz Martin Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 728
Holz Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 729
Homola Mikeš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3101
Honzák Ivan Karate klub Brno 730
Honzík Lukáš GRYF z.s. 731
Honzíková Ema Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 732
Hora Martin SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 733
Hora Vojtěch SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 734
Horáček David Karate dojo Čáslav 735
Horáček Richard SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 736
Horáčková Lenka SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 737
Horák Alex Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 738
Horák David SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3102
Horák Michal Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 739
Horák Pavel Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 740
Horák Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3103
Horáková Alice Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 741
Horáková Anna SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 2900
Horáková Michaela SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 742
Horáková Vlasta Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 743
Horal Pavel Karatedo klub Tsunami 744
Horejš Jan Karatedo klub Tsunami 745
Horejšová Aneta Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 746
Horník Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3104
Horníková Veronika Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3631
Horová Vendula SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3632
Horváth Pavel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 747
Horváthová Nikol Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3633
Horváthová Thea Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 748
Hosman Frederik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3105
Hosman Martin Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3106
Hosnejdl Matyáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 749
Hotová Majdalena SHOBU Academy 750
Housírek Ondřej Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 751
Houška David Karate Tora Nehvizdy 752
Houška Marek Sport Úvaly z.s. 3108
Houška Michal Sport Úvaly z.s. 753
Houška Milan Sport Úvaly z.s. 754
Houška Šimon Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 755
Houska Tomáš Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3107
Houšková Marie Sport Úvaly z.s. 756
Houšková Nela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 757
Houzarová Zuzana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 758
Houžvička Jan Sport Úvaly z.s. 759
Houžvičková Leontýnka SHOBU Academy 760
Hovorka Adam Sport Úvaly z.s. 3109
Hovorka Matěj Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 761
Hovorka Miroslav Karatedo klub Tsunami 762
Hovorková Lucie Karatedo klub Tsunami 864
Hovorková Michaela Karatedo klub Tsunami 763
Hovorková Petra Karatedo klub Tsunami 764
Hoznourek Albert SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3110
Hoznourková Monika SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 765
Hrabák Jan SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 766
Hrabák Michal SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 767
Hrabánek Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 768
Hrabánek Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 769
Hrách Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3111
Hrachovský Vojtěch Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 773
Hradecký Michal Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 770
Hradecký Vojtěch Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 771
Hradílek Tomáš SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 772
Hrazánek Filip Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3112
Hrbek Libor Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3113
Hrbková Lucie Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3634
Hrdlička Aleš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 774
Hrdlička Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3114
Hrdlička Jakub SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 775
Hrdlička Jiří Karatedo klub Tsunami 776
Hrdlička Štěpán Karatedo klub Tsunami 777
Hrdlička Tobiáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 778
Hrdličková Emma SHOBU Academy 779
Hrdličková Tatiana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 780
Hrdý Luboš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 781
Hrnčiřík Sebastian Sport Úvaly z.s. 3115
Hrnčířová Valerie Karate klub Brno 782
Hroch Bohumil-Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 783
Hromádka Lukáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 784
Hromková Veronika Karate klub Brno 785
Hrstka Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 786
Hrstka Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3116
Hrubá Anežka Sport Úvaly z.s. 787
Hrubá Marie Sport Úvaly z.s. 3635
Hrubeš Tomáš Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 788
Hrubý Jiří Sport Úvaly z.s. 3117
Hrubý Karel-Viktor SHOBU Academy 789
Hrůša Albert Karatedo klub Tsunami 790
Hruška Kryštof Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 791
Hruška Pavel Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 792
Hruška Šimon Karate-P-Klub Tábor 793
Hrušková Darja Sport Úvaly z.s. 794
Hrušková Eliška KTK PRAHA 795
Hrůza Jáchym Sport Úvaly z.s. 3118
Hrůza Jan Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 796
Hrůzová Veronika SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 797
Hryb Nikolas Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3119
Hua Duyan-Martin Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3120
Hua My-Duyen Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3636
Hubač Ján Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 798
Hubáček Daniel Karatedo klub Tsunami 799
Hubáček Jan Oddíl Karate-Do VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní fakulta 800
Hubáček Teddy Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 3121
Hubený Dominik Sport Úvaly z.s. 3122
Hucl Richard Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 801
Hudec Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 802
Hudecová Eliška Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 803
Huitrick Oliver Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 804
Hujer Max SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 805
Hujerová Viktorie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 806
Hůlek Filip SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 807
Hůlková Linda SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 808
Huml Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 809
Huml Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3123
Huml Zbyněk Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3124
Humlová Jaroslava Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 810
Humlová Lenka Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 811
Humlová Lucie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3637
Humlová Monika Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 812
Hung-Nguyen David-Manh Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 813
Hurda Matěj Sport Úvaly z.s. 814
Hurdálková Zděňka SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 815
Hůrka Vojtěch SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 816
Hůrková Natálie Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 817
Hurník Michal SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 818
Hurníková Lenka SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 819
Hurtová Anna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 820
Husák Marek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3125
Husák Štěpán SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3126
Husáková Vendula Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3638
Husáková Veronika Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3639
Husarová Aneta-Antonie Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 821
Hušková Natálie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 823
Hutyrová Michaela Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 2849
Huy Vinh-Ha Karate klub Brno 824
Hvišč Matias Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3127
Hyka Marek SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3128
Hýl Filip Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 825
Hýl Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3129
Hýl Richard Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 826
Hýlová Lada Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3640
Hyna Šimon SKP Hvězda Jirkov 3130
Hynarová Karolína Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 827
Iiisei Izabela-Elisei Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3644
Iránková Markéta Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 865
Ištok Gabriel Karatedo klub Tsunami 866
Ivan Ondřej SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 869
Ivan Ondřej SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 867
Ivan Ondřej SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 868
Ivančík Natan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3139
Ivanová Aneta SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 870
Ivanyuk Nico Sport Úvaly z.s. 3140
Jakeš Rudolf SKP Hvězda Jirkov 871
Jakešová Klára Shotokan Sport Centrum Mimoň o.s. 872
Jakl Dominik Sport Úvaly z.s. 873
Jakl Petr Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 874
Jaklová Lucie Sport Úvaly z.s. 875
Jakoubek Tomáš Karate-P-Klub Tábor 876
Jakovlev Ivan Sport Úvaly z.s. 3141
Jakuševová Natálie Sport Úvaly z.s. 877
Janásek Filip SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 878
Janásková Gabriela SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 879
Janča Daniel Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 3142
Janda Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 880
Janda Jiří Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 881
Janda Matyáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 882
Janda Šimon SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 883
Jandera Matěj Karate-P-Klub Tábor 884
Jandík Štěpán SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 885
Jandlová Liliana SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3645
Jandová Iva Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 886
Janeček Martin Shirokan Dojo 887
Janečka Michal Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 888
Janečka Tomáš Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 889
Janečková Denisa Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 890
Janečková Eliška Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 3646
Janečková Ella Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 891
Janečková Magdalena Karatedo klub Tsunami 892
Janečková Tereza Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3647
Janes Jonathan Sport Úvaly z.s. 893
Janíčková Gabriela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 894
Janík Adam Sport Úvaly z.s. 895
Jankovcová Monika Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 896
Jankovský Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3143
Jano Radek Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 897
Janoušek David Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3144
Janoušek Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 898
Janoušek Jaroslav Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 899
Janoušek Patrik Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3145
Janováčová Elen SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 2834
Janovský Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 900
Jánská Klárka Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3648
Jánský Jan-Oliver Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 901
Jánský Radek Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3146
Janů Štěpán Karatedo klub Tsunami 3147
Janů Vítek Karatedo klub Tsunami 3148
Januška Matěj Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 902
Jaroš Adam Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 903
Jaroš Sebastian Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 904
Jarošová Jitka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 905
Jartymyk Adam SHOBU Academy 906
Jarůšek Richard Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3149
Jaškanič Jakub Shirokan Dojo 3150
Jaškanič Martin Shirokan Dojo 3151
Javanská Eliška Sport Club Flair o.s. 907
Javanský Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 908
Javanský Martin Sport Club Flair o.s. 909
Javašov Jan Sport Úvaly z.s. 910
Javorek Tomáš Karate klub Ostrava 911
Jech Dalibor SKP Hvězda Jirkov 914
Jecha Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 915
Jechová Tereza Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 916
Ječmínková Libuška Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 912
Jedlička Matouš Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 3152
Jedlička Šimon Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 3153
Jedličková Jana Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 913
Jelínek Šimon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3154
Jelínek Tomáš Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 917
Jelínková Aneta Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 918
Jenč Antonín Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 919
Jenčko Jerguš Sport Úvaly z.s. 3155
Jenšovský Kristián Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 920
Jenšovský Oliver Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3156
Jeřábek Filip Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 921
Ješátko Jakub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 922
Ješátko Václav Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 923
Ješetová Sára SHOBU Academy 924
Ježek Jan SHOBU Academy 925
Ježek Jonáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3157
Ježek Kristian SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3158
Ježek Václav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3159
Ježková Amálie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3649
Jiang Xinchi Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 926
Jílek David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 927
Jílek Vítek Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3160
Jílek Vojtěch Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 928
Jílková Jitka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 929
Jílková Lucie Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 930
Jindra Daniel Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 931
Jindra Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 932
Jindra Tomáš Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 933
Jindra Vladimír Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 934
Jindřich Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3161
Jindříšek Martin Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 938
Jindříšková Natálie Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 939
Jindrová Martina Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 935
Jindrová Tereza Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 936
Jindrych Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 937
Jiráček Václav Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3162
Jirásek David Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 3163
Jirásek Šimon Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3164
Jirásková Adéla Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 940
Jirásková Julie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 941
Jiruš Antonín SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 942
Jiruš Marek Karatedo klub Tsunami 943
Jiruš Zdeněk SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 944
Jíša Petr Fight Club České Budějovice 2858
John Maxmilian SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 945
Jón Jakub SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 946
Jón Matěj SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 947
Jonák Daniel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3165
Jonák Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 948
Jonáková Lara Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 949
Jordáková Magdalena Karate dojo Čáslav 950
Josefová Leontina SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 951
Juhas Petr Karate klub Brno 952
Junek Tomáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 3166
Jungvirt Jan Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3167
Jungvirtová Klára Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 953
Jurásek Vojtěch Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 954
Jurcová Viktorie Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 955
Juřek Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 958
Jurik Jan Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 956
Juřková Marie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 959
Jurynets Artem Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 957
Jůzlová Veronika SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 960
Kábela Tomáš Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3168
Kábrt Jiří SKMP Praha 961
Kačínová Anežka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 962
Kačírek Miroslav Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 2851
Kačírková Markéta Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 963
Kačmařík Petr Oddíl Karate-Do VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní fakulta 964
Kačmaříková Veronika Oddíl Karate-Do VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní fakulta 965
Kada Antonín SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 966
Kada Josef SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 967
Kadeřábek Filip Sport Úvaly z.s. 968
Kadlec David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 969
Kadlec Jakub Sport Úvaly z.s. 970
Kadlečík Matouš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3169
Kadlečík Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3170
Kadlecová Aneta Fight Club České Budějovice 971
Kadlecová Viktorie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 972
Kadlubová Hana Sport Úvaly z.s. 973
Kadlubová Natálie Sport Úvaly z.s. 974
Kadora-Roubek Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 975
Kadziolka Max SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 976
Kafka Adam Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 977
Kafka Albert Karate klub Brno 3171
Kafka Erik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 978
Kafka Oliver Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 979
Kafková Barbora Karate klub Brno 3650
Kahovcová Daniela Fight Club České Budějovice 2944
Kailová Ronja Sport Úvaly z.s. 3651
Kalina Adam Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3172
Kalina Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3173
Kalinová Michaela SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 980
Kalkuš Adam Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 981
Kalkuš Jan Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 982
Kalkuš Matěj Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 983
Kalkušová Eva Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 2893
Kállai Leon Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3174
Kalvas Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 984
Kameníková Daniela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 985
Kamiš Josef Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 2907
Kamiš Svatopluk Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 986
Kaneda Yui SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3652
Kaňková Izabela Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3653
Kantor Matěj Sport Úvaly z.s. 3175
Kantor Ondřej Sport Úvaly z.s. 3176
Kapek Ondřej SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 987
Kaplan Hugo Shirokan Dojo 988
Kapusta Jakub Karate Tora Nehvizdy 989
Karafiát Dušan SAKURA Veselí nad Moravou 990
Karas Jiří KTK PRAHA 991
Karasová Kateřina KTK PRAHA 992
Karlíková Anna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3654
Karlíková Magdaléna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3655
Karlová Petra Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 993
Karlovský Josef Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 994
Karvánková Tereza Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 995
Kasal Max Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3177
Kasalová Jana Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3656
Kasalová Zuzana Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3657
Kašík Klaudia Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 2925
Kašík Kolin Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 2926
Kašing Zdenek SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 996
Kašpar Jan Shotokan Sport Centrum Nový Bor o.s. 997
Kašparová Lenka SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 998
Kastl David Fight Club České Budějovice 2863
Kastl Lukáš Fight Club České Budějovice 2864
Kaucká Ella Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 999
Kautský Josef SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1000
Kavalcová Emma SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1001
Kavalíř Adam Karate klub Brno 1002
Kavan Jan Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 3178
Kavanová Tereza Karatedo klub Tsunami 1003
Kavěna Filip Sport Úvaly z.s. 1004
Kavěnová Lara Sport Úvaly z.s. 3658
Kavka Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1006
Kavka Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1005
Kavlík Michal Karatedo klub Tsunami 1007
Keblúšek Adam Sport Úvaly z.s. 3179
Keblúšek Eduard Sport Úvaly z.s. 3180
Kecskés Dominik Karatedo klub Tsunami 1008
Keller Ondřej Sport Úvaly z.s. 1009
Keller Tomáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 3181
Kesner Michal SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1010
Kesnerová Natálie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 2872
Kheller Alexandr Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1011
Khop Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3182
Khýr Petr Karate dojo Čáslav 1012
Kiele Jakub Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1013
Killinger Petr SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1014
Kinačová Terezie SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3659
Kindl Jaroslav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1015
Kinzl Otakar Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1016
Kiss Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1017
Kiss Matyas Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1018
Kissová Veronika Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1019
Klaban Šimon Karate klub Brno 1020
Klásková Adéla SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3660
Klásková Soňa SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1021
Klauber Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1022
Klaudy Prokop Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1023
Klauz Stanislav SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1024
Klečka Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1025
Klein Adam TJ Karate Pustějov 1026
Klein Lucie TJ Karate Pustějov 1027
Klein Maximilián Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1028
Klein Radek TJ Karate Pustějov 1029
Klein Viktorie Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1030
Kleinová Eliška TJ Karate Pustějov 1031
Kleinová Jitka TJ Karate Pustějov 1032
Klementová Klementýna SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1033
Klepáčková Kateřina SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 3661
Kletečka Jan Karate Dobruška 1034
Kleymenov Alexander Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 1035
Klíček Michal SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3183
Klikar Jáchym Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3184
Klíma Josef Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1036
Kliment Jan SKP Hvězda Jirkov 1037
Kliment Ladislav SKP Hvězda Jirkov 1038
Kliment Ladislav SKP Hvězda Jirkov 1039
Klimeš Roman Shirokan Dojo 1040
Klimešová Tereza Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1041
Klímová Laura-Sára Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1042
Klímová Tereza Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1043
Kliner Jiří SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1044
Klobása Michal Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1045
Klosse Walter Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1046
Kloub Milan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2905
Kloučková Eliška SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3662
Kloutvorová Laura SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1047
Klukan Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1048
Klusáček Kryštof SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1049
Klusák Aleš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 2868
Klusák Ladislav SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1050
Knaus Roman Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3185
Kneifl Roman Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1051
Kneiflová Anežka Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1052
Kneiflová Barbora Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1054
Kneiflová Jana Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1055
Knespl Libor Shotokan Sport Centrum Nový Bor o.s. 1056
Knězů Marie KTK PRAHA 1057
Knitl Tomáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1058
Knížová Eliška Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1059
Knopfová Denisa Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1060
Knopová Adéla Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1061
Kobr Vítek SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1062
Kocáb David Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1063
Kočandrle Dominik Fight Club České Budějovice 1066
Kočí Alexandr Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3187
Kočí Jakub GRYF z.s. 1067
Kočí Jindřich Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1068
Kočí Jindřich Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3188
Kocian Ilja SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3186
Kocourková Ester SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1064
Kočová Kateřina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3664
Kočová Lada-Jitka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2866
Kocsis Minka Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3663
Koczaiová Lucie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1065
Kodad Vojtěch Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1069
Kofroň Lukáš Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1070
Kofroň Patrik Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1071
Kofroň Šimon Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1072
Kohout František SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1073
Kohoutová Zuzana Karatedo klub Tsunami 1074
Kojima Shunsei SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1075
Kokiová Anežka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1076
Kokrda Antonín Sport Úvaly z.s. 3189
Kokšal Matěj Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1078
Koksová Kristýna Karate klub Brno 1077
Koláček Pavel Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1079
Kolajta Petr SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1080
Kolář Antonín Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1081
Kolář Filip SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1082
Kolář Jakub Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1083
Kolář Jakub SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1084
Kolář Martin Karate dojo Čáslav 1085
Kolář Matěj SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1086
Kolář Štěpán Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1087
Kolařík Viktor Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1088
Kolářová Karolína Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1089
Kolářová Kristýna Karatedo klub Tsunami 1090
Koliada Bogdan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3190
Kolínský Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1091
Kolková Zuzana Fight Club České Budějovice 2915
Kolomazník Jan Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1092
Kolomazník Marek Shotokan Sport Centrum Nový Bor o.s. 1093
Kolomazník Matouš Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1094
Kolomazníková Anna Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1095
Komárek David Sport Úvaly z.s. 3191
Komárek Jan Karate klub Brno 3192
Komárek Jan Karate klub Brno 1096
Komárek Tobiáš Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1097
Komoň Jan Shirokan Dojo 3193
Komorousová Aneta Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1098
Konečná Jana Sport Úvaly z.s. 1099
Konečná Lada Shirokan Dojo 3665
Konečná Markéta Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 1100
Konečná Sára Sport Úvaly z.s. 1101
Konečný Filip Sport Úvaly z.s. 1102
Konečný Hynek Shirokan Dojo 1103
Konečný Richard Sport Úvaly z.s. 1104
Koněvalík Adam-Marián Karate Dobruška 3194
Konigsmark Filip Sport Úvaly z.s. 1105
Königsmarková Elen Sport Úvaly z.s. 1106
Kono Franciella SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3666
Konopásek Ladislav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3195
Konrád František GRYF z.s. 1107
Kontrová Kateřina SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1108
Kopač Josef Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1110
Kopac Petr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1109
Kopačka Matyáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1111
Kopalová Laura Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3667
Kopečková Michaela Karatedo klub Tsunami 1112
Kopecký Radek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3196
Kopfstein Sebastian SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1113
Kopka Daniel Sport Úvaly z.s. 1114
Köppelová Lucie SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1115
Kopřiva Lukáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 1116
Kopřiva Radek Shirokan Dojo 3197
Kopřivová Karolína SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3668
Kopřivová Kateřina Sport Úvaly z.s. 1117
Kopuletý Jan Karate klub Brno 1118
Korandová Julie Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 3669
Korbelář Filip Sport Úvaly z.s. 3198
Korbelová Violeta Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1119
Korchová Zdeňka Karatedo klub Tsunami 1123
Korda František Sport Úvaly z.s. 3199
Kordík Lukáš Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1120
Kordíková Nela Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1121
Korecký Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1122
Kořínek Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1129
Kořínek Jiří SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1130
Kořínek Jří SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1131
Kořínek Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1132
Kořínek Richard SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1133
Kořínková Lenka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1134
Kořínková Marie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1135
Kořínková Nelli SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1136
Koritinová Šárka Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1124
Korolevyč Arkadij SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1125
Koršala Dominik Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1126
Koršala Martin Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1127
Kortus Luděk Oddíl Karate-Do VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní fakulta 1128
Kosa Marián Karate klub Brno 3200
Kosar Demian Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3201
Košátko Martin Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3203
Košek Matouš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1140
Košek Viktor SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1141
Košík Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1142
Košík Zbyněk Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1143
Košíková Karin KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. 2840
Košin Matyáš Shirokan Dojo 1144
Kosina David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1137
Košinová Sofie Shirokan Dojo 1145
Košnářová Klára Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1146
Košťálek Mateo-Jeroným Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3204
Kostka Oliver Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3202
Kostka Tomáš Karatedo klub Tsunami 1138
Kostur Vojtěch Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1139
Kotál Petr Karatedo klub Tsunami 1147
Kotásek Adam TJ Karate Pustějov 1148
Kotek Filip Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3205
Kotek Vít Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3206
Kotková Gabriela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3670
Kotlář Sebastian SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1149
Kotlářová Hana SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1150
Kotrba Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1151
Kotrba Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3207
Kotrbová Jana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1152
Kouba Martin Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1153
Koubek Jiří Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1154
Koubek Lukáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1155
Koubek Matyáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1156
Koubek Stanislav KARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s. 3208
Koubková Eva KARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s. 3671
Koubová Kateřina Fight Club České Budějovice 2937
Koudelka Jan Fight Club České Budějovice 1157
Koudelková Vanda Karate klub Brno 3672
Koukalová Barbora Karatedo klub Tsunami 1158
Kouřilová Kateřina Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1159
Koutný Patrik SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1160
Kovalev Luka SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3209
Kovalovská Lenka Shirokan Dojo 1161
Kovalovský Tomáš Shirokan Dojo 1162
Kovanda Matyáš Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 3210
Kovář Jakub Karate Dobruška 3211
Kovář Ladislav SKMP Praha 1163
Kovařík Libor Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3212
Kovářík Matěj Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1164
Kovařík Petr KTK PRAHA 1165
Kovařík Roman SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1166
Kovařík Viktor KTK PRAHA 2865
Kovaříková Kristýna SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1167
Kovářiková Petra Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1168
Kovaříková Veronika SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1169
Kovářová Eliška SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1170
Kovářová Klára Sport Úvaly z.s. 2879
Kovářová Lili Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3673
Kozák Tadeáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3213
Kozáková Ivana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1171
Koželuh Vojtěch Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1173
Kožka Jaroslav Karatedo klub Tsunami 1174
Kožka Matěj Karatedo klub Tsunami 1175
Kožka Vojtěch Karatedo klub Tsunami 1176
Kozlík Tomáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1172
Kožuský Ondřej Sport Úvaly z.s. 1177
Kračmarová Alexandra Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1178
Krajíček Lukáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1179
Krajník Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1180
Král David Karatedo klub Tsunami 1181
Král Richard GRYF z.s. 1182
Král Vojtěch Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3214
Králová Tereza GRYF z.s. 1183
Kramář Jáchym Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1184
Kramář Tobiáš Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1185
Krasnov Vadim SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3215
Krásný Jaromír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1186
Krasytskyyj Oleksandr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1187
Krátký Lukáš Sport Team Scorpions z.s. 1188
Krátký Vilém SHOBU Academy 1189
Kratochvíl Lukáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3216
Kratochvíl Tomáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3217
Kratochvíl Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1190
Kratochvílová Klára-Ema Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1191
Kratochvílová Rozárka-Ela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1192
Krauzová Kateřina SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3674
Kravarová Leontýna SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3675
Krč František Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1193
Krcheň Martin GRYF z.s. 1213
Krčma Martin Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1194
Krčma Michal Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1195
Krčmová Sylva Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1196
Křeček Maxmilián GRYF z.s. 1239
Křečková Markéta GRYF z.s. 1240
Krejcar Jiří SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1197
Krejčí Adam SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1198
Krejčí František SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1199
Krejčí Jan Karatedo klub Tsunami 1200
Krejčí Štěpán Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1201
Krejčík Josef Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1202
Krejčík Štěpán Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1203
Krejčíková Ema Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3676
Krejčíková Ludmila Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1204
Krejsa Maxim Sport Úvaly z.s. 3218
Krejza Adam Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1205
Krejzová Martina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1206
Krejzová Natálie Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1207
Kremlová Anna Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1208
Krempaský Jakub Sport Úvaly z.s. 3219
Krempaský Jan Sport Úvaly z.s. 1209
Krepčíková Karolína SAKURA Veselí nad Moravou 1210
Krepsová Kateřina Fight Club České Budějovice 3677
Krepsová Katka Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1211
Křesálek Jan KARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s. 3223
Kreslin Daniel Shirokan Dojo 1212
Kříček Matěj Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1241
Krištal Damián Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1214
Křišťanová Nikola TJ KARATE Praha 3679
Křišťanová Nikola Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1242
Krištanovski Miroslav SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1215
Krištof Martin Shirokan Dojo 1216
Krištof Matyáš Shirokan Dojo 1217
Krištof Stanislav Shirokan Dojo 1218
Křiváčková Eliška Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1243
Křivinka Gustav Karate klub Brno 1244
Křivský Šimon Sport Úvaly z.s. 1245
Kříž Adam SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 2885
Kříž Jakub Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 3224
Kříž Jan Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1246
Křížek Hugo-Sebastian Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 3225
Křížek Sebastian SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1247
Křížek Tomáš Shirokan Dojo 1248
Křížová Barbora Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1249
Křížová Nela Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 3680
Křížová Vendula Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1250
Krkoška Dominik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1219
Krollová Lilien Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1220
Kropáč Jiří Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1221
Kropáček Antonín Sport Úvaly z.s. 3220
Kroupa Daniel Shirokan Dojo 3221
Kroupa Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3222
Kroupa Martin Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1222
Kroupa Tomáš Shirokan Dojo 1223
Kroupa Václav Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1224
Kroupa Vilém Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1225
Kroutil Lubomír Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1226
Kroutil Vladislav Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1227
Krov Tadeáš Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1228
Krsek Tobiáš Karate klub Brno 1229
Kruml Tomáš Karate dojo Čáslav 1230
Krumphanzl Štěpán SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1231
Krupička Milan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1232
Krupičková Monika Sport Úvaly z.s. 1233
Krupka Štěpán Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1234
Krůtová Alžběta Karate klub Brno 3678
Krych Jiří Fight Club České Budějovice 1236
Krýda Václav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1235
Krystýnková Kristýna Karate klub Brno 1237
Kryzanová Nicol Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1238
Kuba Lubomír Karate dojo Čáslav 1251
Kuba Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3226
Kubaczynski Maciej Karate klub Brno 1252
Kubáková Lucie Shirokan Dojo 3681
Kubala David Karate Dobruška 1253
Kubala David Karate Dobruška 3227
Kubalová Markéta-Radka Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1254
Kubáň Denny SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3228
Kubánek Petr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1255
Kubant Matyáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1256
Kubečková Emma GRYF z.s. 1257
Kubelka Dominik Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1258
Kubelka Radim Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1259
Kubeš Petr Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1260
Kubešová Mariana SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1261
Kubias Jiří SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1262
Kubias Šimon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1263
Kubíček Ondřej Shirokan Dojo 3229
Kubička Petr Fight Club České Budějovice 1264
Kubík Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3230
Kubík Teodor Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3231
Kubinec Michal Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1265
Kubíni Elemír SKMP Praha 1266
Kuboš Jakub Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1267
Kubsa Miloslav SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1268
Kubů Pavel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1269
Kučera Jan SHOBU Academy 1270
Kučera Martin Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 1271
Kučera Michael SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1272
Kučera Tadeáš Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 3232
Kučera Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1273
Kučerová Anna SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1274
Kučerová Barbora Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1275
Kučerová Bianka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3682
Kučerová Michaela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1276
Kučerová Natálie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1277
Kučerová Tereza Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 3683
Kučerová Valerie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1278
Kuch Anastasiia Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3686
Kůcha Tadeáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3235
Kuchař David Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1289
Kuchař Libor Karate-P-Klub Tábor 2913
Kuchař Miroslav SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1290
Kuchařová Johanka Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 1291
Kuchařová Tereza Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 1292
Kučíková Elisabet Karate Tora Nehvizdy 1279
Kudláček Filip Shirokan Dojo 3233
Kudláček Miroslav Shirokan Dojo 3234
Kudrna Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1280
Kudrna Kryštof Sport Úvaly z.s. 1281
Kudrna Ondřej-Josef SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1282
Kudrnová Eliška SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1283
Kudrnová Julie-Antonie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1284
Kudrnová Marie SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1285
Kudrnová Rozálie Sport Úvaly z.s. 3684
Kudrová Valerie Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 3685
Kugler Miroslav SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1286
Kuhn Matěj Sport Úvaly z.s. 1287
Kuhn Šimon Sport Úvaly z.s. 1288
Kukleva Sofia SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3687
Kuklík Pavel Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1293
Kula Bohumil Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 3236
Kulihová Martina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1294
Kulik Jakub SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1295
Kulik Peter SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1296
Kulik Peter SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1297
Kultán Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1298
Kumbera Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1299
Kummel Tomáš Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3237
Kunc Pavel Karate Dobruška 1300
Kundrátová Lenka Fight Club České Budějovice 1301
Kunert Ivan Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1302
Kunert Michal Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1303
Kunetka Petr Sport Úvaly z.s. 1304
Kunetková Judita Sport Úvaly z.s. 1305
Kunst Jakub Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1306
Kunt Kryštof Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1307
Kuntová Anna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1308
Kuntová Nela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1309
Kupčák Filip Sport Úvaly z.s. 3238
Kupec Matyáš Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1310
Kupka Jiří Karate Dobruška 3239
Kupka Vojtěch Karate Dobruška 3240
Kupr Vladimír Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1311
Kupsa Adam SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3241
Kupský Jan Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1312
Kurti Adam Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1313
Kürtiová Veronika Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3688
Kurz Hubert SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1314
Kušíková Adriana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1317
Kůsová Martina Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1315
Kusovský Ondřej SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1316
Kuthan Jan Karatedo klub Tsunami 2824
Kuthan Petr Karatedo klub Tsunami 2852
Kuthan Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3242
Kutička Ondřej Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1318
Kutín Alex Karate klub Brno 1319
Kutzlerová Markéta Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3689
Kuzan Denys SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1320
Kužela Tomáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1321
Kužník Michal Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1322
Kváčová Žaneta Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1323
Kvapil Karel Karate dojo Čáslav 1324
Kvasničková Eliška Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1325
Květ Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1327
Květ Jan Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1326
Květ Radim Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1328
Kykloš Filip Karate klub Brno 3243
Kysela Daniel Sport Úvaly z.s. 2888
Kytková Karolína Sport Úvaly z.s. 1329
Kyzek Michael Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1330
Kyzour Josef Shirokan Dojo 3244
Labaj Jan Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1331
Labaš Patrik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1332
Lácha Jaromír Fight Club České Budějovice 1335
Lácha Martin Fight Club České Budějovice 1336
Lácha Miroslav Fight Club České Budějovice 1337
Lácha Ondřej Fight Club České Budějovice 1338
Lácha Radek Fight Club České Budějovice 1339
Lachmanová Žofie Sport Úvaly z.s. 1340
Lachout František SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 2875
Lachoutová Antonie SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1341
Lachová Evelína Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1342
Laciková Anežka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1333
Lacko Erik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3245
Lahoda Miroslav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1334
Lajner Jiří Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1343
Lajner Ladislav Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1344
Lakomý Mikuláš Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3246
Lakosil Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1345
Lakosilová Lucie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1346
Lalíková Sára Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1347
Lammas Matěj Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1349
Lammela Jonáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1350
Lamoš Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1351
Lampírová Stela SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1352
Lanc Adam Karate dojo Čáslav 3247
Lanc Vítězslav Karate dojo Čáslav 3248
Lancová Eva Karate dojo Čáslav 3690
Landa Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1353
Landová Natálie KTK PRAHA 3691
Laneve Erika-Giulia Sport Úvaly z.s. 1354
Laneve Massimo Sport Úvaly z.s. 1355
Lang Petr Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1356
Lang Viktor SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3249
Langer Lukáš Karate Silesia Opava, z.s. 1357
Langhammerová Eliška KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 3692
Langová Lada Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1358
Langweilová Tina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3693
Lánská Barbora Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2869
Larisch David SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1359
Laryš Stanislav SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1360
Laryšová Radka SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1361
Lašák Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1364
Lashkhi Aleqsandre SHOBU Academy 1362
Lásková Sofia SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3694
Lastowski Lukáš Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1363
Látal Vojtěch Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3250
Lazárek Filip Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3251
Le Sy-Son Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3252
Le-Bao-Ngoc Stefany Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1365
Lebedieva Viktoriia Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3695
Lebrušková Magda Karate Tora Nehvizdy 1366
Lecot Maxime SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1367
Ledinský Tadeáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1368
Ledvinová Kristýna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1369
Lee Mia SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3696
Legierski Egon Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1370
Lehká Julie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1371
Lelek Jáchym Sport Úvaly z.s. 3253
Lelek Vilém Sport Úvaly z.s. 1372
Leon-Martinez Ricardo Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2889
Leško Tobiáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3254
Leštínský Šimon Karate Dobruška 1373
Lev Šimon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1374
Levchuk Artem Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3255
Levinská Vanessa SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1375
Levinský Samuel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3256
Lhotský Matouš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1376
Lidický David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3257
Ligeza Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1377
Líkař Štěpán Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1378
Limburský Vladimír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1379
Lindová Michaela-Anna Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1380
Lingerová Silvie Karate klub Brno 1381
Linhart Ladislav Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1382
Linhart Lukáš Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 3258
Linhart Viktor SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1383
Lípa Stanislav Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1384
Lípová Hana Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1385
Liptáková Anna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1386
Lisii Mihail GRYF z.s. 1387
Liška František SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1388
Liška Tomáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3259
Litvíková Kateřina Fight Club České Budějovice 1389
Loch Vanessa Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3697
Lochmanová Zuzana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3698
Lorencová Karolína Sport Úvaly z.s. 1390
Lorencová Lucie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1391
Löscherová Nela-Josefína Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1392
Loudová Barbora Karatedo klub Tsunami 1393
Louženská Veronika Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1394
Louženský Vojtěch Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1395
Lovíšková Lucie SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1396
Lozsi Marton SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1397
Lstibůrek Milan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1398
Lucák Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3260
Lučanová Anna SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3699
Ludačka Štěpán Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1399
Ludvík Pavel Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1400
Lukáč Jaromír Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3261
Lukáš David Shirokan Dojo 3262
Lukáš Jiří Shirokan Dojo 3263
Lukáš Václav Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1401
Lukeš Filip Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1402
Lukeš Matěj Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1403
Lukianenko Sabrina Karate klub Brno 3700
Lukyaniv Maksym SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1404
Lukyaniv Marko SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1405
Luňák Dominik Karate Tora Nehvizdy 1406
Lundák Daniel Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3264
Luong Quang-Vu Karate klub Brno 1407
Lupša Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1408
Lust Pavel Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1409
Luštincová Adéla Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1412
Lustová Pavlína Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1410
Lustová Zuzana-Anna Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1411
Lutovský Jakub Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3265
Lutovský Libor Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3266
Luža Martin Karate Klub Kyjov 1413
Luža Petr Karate Klub Kyjov 1414
Lý Tram-Anh SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1415
Macáková Tereza SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1416
Máček Alexej Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3269
Máček Antonín Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3270
Macek David Sport Úvaly z.s. 1417
Maček Filip SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1424
Macek Jiří Karate Dobruška 1418
Macek Milan Karate Dobruška 1419
Macek Tadeáš Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3267
Macek Tomáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1420
Mach Jiří SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1429
Machač Kristián Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1430
Machačová Šarlota Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1432
Machačová Sofie Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1431
Machala Matyáš Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1433
Machková Barbora Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1434
Machová Sandra Karate Dobruška 1435
Macková Dominika Sport Úvaly z.s. 2890
Mačková Kristýna SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1425
Mackovčinová Radka Karate klub Brno 1421
Maco Lukáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3268
Macoun Josef Sport Úvaly z.s. 1422
Mácová Hana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1423
Maget Eliáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1426
Maget Pavel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1427
Maget Samuel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1428
Maixnerová Tereza SHOBU Academy 1436
Majer Jan Sport Úvaly z.s. 1437
Majorenko Jakub Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1438
Majzlíková Barbora Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1439
Makarenko Yehor Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3271
Malá Daniela Fight Club České Budějovice 1440
Maláková Nikola Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1441
Malásek Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3272
Malátek Radim Oddíl Karate-Do VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní fakulta 1442
Malčánková Bára Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1444
Malcová Květa Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1443
Malec Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1445
Malečková Iva Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1446
Málek Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1447
Málek Michal Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1448
Maléř Radomír SAKURA Veselí nad Moravou 1449
Malík František Shirokan Dojo 1450
Malík Matyáš Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1451
Malíková Ester SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1452
Malíková Zuzana SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1453
Malinová Beata SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1454
Máliš Jaroslav Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3273
Malý Jakub Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1455
Malý Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3274
Malý Kryštof Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1456
Malý Lukáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1457
Malý Marcel Fight Club České Budějovice 1458
Maňák Petr SAKURA Veselí nad Moravou 1459
Mandík Miroslav Shotokan Sport Centrum Nový Bor o.s. 1551
Manh-Hoang-Dao Honzík Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3275
Mansfeld Michal Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3276
Mansour Hala SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3701
Mansour Hana SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3702
Manžel František SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1461
Mänzel Marek Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1460
Manžel Ondřej SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1462
Marčanová Adéla SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3703
Marečková Eliška SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 1463
Marek Antonín Karate Dobruška 1464
Marek Čeněk Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1465
Marek David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1466
Marek Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1467
Marek Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1469
Marek Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1468
Marek Tomáš-Slávek Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 3277
Marek Vítězslav Shirokan Dojo 3278
Mareš Jakub SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1470
Mareš Josef Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1471
Mareš Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1472
Mareš Václav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1473
Marešová Natálie Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1474
Mařík Dominik Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1492
Mařík Jakub Shotokan Sport Centrum Mimoň o.s. 1493
Mařík Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1494
Marinka Filip Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1475
Marjanko Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3279
Marko Adrián Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3280
Marko Samuel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1476
Marková Andrea Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3704
Marková Gita Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1477
Marková Kristýna SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1478
Marková Matylda Sport Úvaly z.s. 3705
Marková Nikola Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1479
Marková Tatiana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3706
Markovskyy Aleksander Karate klub Brno 1480
Maroušek Matěj Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1481
Maroušek Vít Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1482
Maroušková Veronika Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 3707
Martikán Václav SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1483
Martiňáková Sofie Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3708
Martínek Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1484
Martínková Karla SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1485
Martínková Laura Karate klub Brno 1486
Martinovská Nela Sport Úvaly z.s. 1487
Martinovský Jonáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 3281
Martinovský Tobiáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 1488
Martsinkevich Stefanya SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3709
Marvan Jan Karate Dobruška 1489
Marvan Vladimír SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1490
Marx Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3282
Marx Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3283
Marx Tomáš Shirokan Dojo 1491
Masaryk Eliáš Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 1495
Masaryková Linda Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1496
Masaryková Marta Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 1497
Mašek Oliver Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3284
Mašek Petr Sport Úvaly z.s. 1505
Mašek Václav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1506
Mašín Lukáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 1507
Mašková Liliana Sport Úvaly z.s. 3711
Mašková Veronika SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 2860
Mašková Veronika Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1508
Mašková Viktorie Sport Úvaly z.s. 3712
Mašková Viktorka SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1509
Mašková Zuzana Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1510
Masodiová Sabina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3710
Masojídková Irena Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1498
Masojídková Sára Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1499
Masopust Jan Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1500
Masopust Roman Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1501
Masopustová Jarmila Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1502
Masopustová Lenka Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1503
Mastná Gabriela Sport Úvaly z.s. 1504
Matěja Hugo Sport Úvaly z.s. 3285
Matějka Martin Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3286
Matějka Šimon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1511
Matějková Tereza GRYF z.s. 1513
Matějková Tereza Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1512
Matějová Emílie Sport Úvaly z.s. 3713
Matouš Lukáš Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1514
Matoušek Adam KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 1515
Matoušek Daniel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1516
Matoušek Oliver Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1517
Matoušková Adéla SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1518
Matuš Daniel Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1519
Matuš Jakub Karate klub Brno 3287
Matuš Miroslav Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1520
Matuš Tomáš Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1521
Matuška Eliáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1522
Matuška Marek Shirokan Dojo 1523
Matušová Nicol Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1524
Matviyenko Bogdan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1525
Matyáš Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1526
Maveekumbura Ruwan Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 3288
Mayer Aleš Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1527
Mayer Matyáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1528
Mazáček Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3289
Mazancová Veronika Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1529
Mazanec Adam Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1530
Mazanec Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1531
Mazur Sofia GRYF z.s. 1532
Měchýř Martin Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1535
Medová Michaela Fight Club České Budějovice 1533
Medunová Sylva Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1534
Mejzlíková Adéla Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1536
Melich Jan Karate dojo Čáslav 1537
Melicharová Lucie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1538
Melicharová Nikola SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1539
Melnyk Rostyslav Karate klub Brno 1540
Meloun Josef Karate Dobruška 1541
Meloun Pavel Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1542
Mencl Tobiáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1543
Merfait Miroslav SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1544
Mertlík František Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 1545
Merunová Zuzana SKP Hvězda Jirkov 1546
Mervart Matěj Karate Dobruška 3290
Merxbauer Lukáš Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1547
Merxbauer Petr Sport Úvaly z.s. 1548
Merxbauer Petr Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1549
Mezera Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1550
Miča Radek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1552
Mičánek Martin Karate klub Brno 1553
Míchal Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1554
Michal Ondřej SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1555
Míchal Rostislav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1556
Michalčík Ondřej Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1557
Michalcová Alexandra Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3717
Michalecký Max Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1558
Michálek Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1559
Michálková Karolína SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3718
Michálková Martina Karate klub Brno 1560
Míchalová Anežka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1561
Michl Daniel Shotokan ryu karate klub Kraslice 2853
Miesbauerová Monika Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3714
Mifková Natalie Karate klub Brno 3715
Mihók Irena Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3716
Mika Pavel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1562
Mikan Matěj Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1563
Mikanová Vendula Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1564
Mikeš Antonín SHOBU Academy 1565
Mikeš Pavel Fight Club České Budějovice 1566
Mikolášová Diana SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1567
Míková Julie Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1568
Miková Tereza SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1569
Miková Zuzana SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1570
Mikšátko Jiří Shirokan Dojo 1571
Mikšátková Petra Shirokan Dojo 1572
Mikšík Petr SK Větřkovice z.s. 3291
Mikšovský Václav Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1573
Mikula Ján Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1574
Mikula Jiří SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1575
Mikula Marek Karate klub Brno 3292
Mikulášová Diana SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1576
Mikulášová Stela Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1577
Mikulová Amélie Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1578
Mikulová Emílie Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1579
Mikulová Viktorie Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1580
Mildová Justýna Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1581
Mildová Nela Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1582
Milková Jana SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1583
Millek Jakub SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1584
Miller Michael Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3293
Miller Zdeněk Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3294
Miloš Dominik Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1585
Minaříková Patricie TJ Karate Pustějov 1586
Minh-Tran Quoc Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1587
Minh-Vh Binh TJ Karate Pustějov 1588
Minók Irena Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1589
Miškovská Aneta Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1590
Mišner Petr SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1591
Mitchell Dana SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1592
Mitrea Alexandru-Remus Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3295
Mitscherling David SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1593
Mizera Dominik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1594
Mizerová Dominika Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1595
Mizuno Sota SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3296
Mládková Júlia Sport Úvaly z.s. 3719
Mládková Karolína Sport Úvaly z.s. 1596
Mléčka Jaroslav Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1597
Mlejnková Beáta Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3720
Mlnařík Michael Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1598
Modrák Lukáš Karate Tora Nehvizdy 1599
Modrák Matěj Karate Tora Nehvizdy 1600
Mohauptová Zuzana SHOBU Academy 1601
Mojžíš Karel Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1602
Mokrá Karolína Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1603
Mokrá Kristýna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1604
Mokrý Vojtěch Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1605
Molnár Jakub SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1606
Molnárová Lucie Shotokan Sport Centrum Nový Bor o.s. 1607
Moravcová Adéla SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1608
Moravcová Julie Sport Úvaly z.s. 1609
Moravec Matyáš Shirokan Dojo 1610
Moravec Pavel Sport Úvaly z.s. 1611
Moravec Václav SHOBU Academy 1612
Moravec Vojtěch Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 3297
Moravec Zachariáš Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1613
Mormannová Natálie Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3721
Moroz Daniel Shirokan Dojo 3298
Morysová Alena SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1614
Moudrý Vojtěch Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1615
Mráčková Nikola Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1616
Mráz Jakub Karatedo klub Tsunami 2819
Mráz Jiří Shirokan Dojo 1617
Mráz Matyáš Karatedo klub Tsunami 3299
Mráz Zdeněk SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3300
Mrázek Ondřej SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1618
Mrázková Ivana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1619
Mrázová Františka Shirokan Dojo 1620
Mrkvička Jakub Sport Úvaly z.s. 3301
Mrkvička Tomáš Sport Úvaly z.s. 1621
Mrkvičková Nela Sport Úvaly z.s. 1622
Muchna Adam Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1624
Muchnová Jana Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1625
Muf Alexandr Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1623
Muk Karel Shirokan Dojo 1626
Muková Nelli Shirokan Dojo 3722
Muller Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1627
Müllerová Anežka SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3723
Mundl Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1628
Munkh-Erdene Chingis Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3302
Munkh-Erdene Temuulen-Ochko Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3724
Muráňová Sofie SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 3725
Murdoch Radek SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 2823
Musialek Jan KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 1629
Musil David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1630
Musil Jaromír Fight Club České Budějovice 1631
Mykytjuk Jelyzaveta Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1632
Mykytjuk Maxim Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1633
Mysliveček Marek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1634
Myslivečková Ela Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1635
Náhlíková Tereza Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1636
Najman Matyáš KARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s. 1637
Nakagawa Emi SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3726
Nakajima Towa SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1638
Nápravník Vojtěch Karate Tora Nehvizdy 1639
Nasirov Adam GRYF z.s. 1640
Nasirov Jakub GRYF z.s. 1641
Návarová Barbora Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1642
Navrátil Vilém Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1643
Navrátilová Michaela KARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s. 3727
Naxerová Margareta Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1644
Nebesař Jakub Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1645
Nebeský Vít Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3303
Nečasová Denisa Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3728
Nechvátal Michal Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1651
Nechyba Tomáš Fight Club České Budějovice 1652
Nedorostová Petra Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1646
Nedvědová Veronika Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1647
Neff Luisa Sport Úvaly z.s. 1648
Neff Michael-Tristan Sport Úvaly z.s. 1649
Negrila Natálie Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1650
Nejedlá Adéla Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1653
Nejedlá Nikola Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3729
Nejedlá Tereza Shirokan Dojo 1654
Nejedlý Jakub Shirokan Dojo 1655
Němcová Alena Karate klub Brno 1656
Němcová Klára Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1657
Němcová Kristina Sport Úvaly z.s. 3730
Němcová Zuzana Fight Club České Budějovice 2932
Němec Daniel Karate klub Brno 3304
Němec Filip Karate klub Brno 3305
Němec Jeroným Sport Úvaly z.s. 3306
Němec Konstantin Sport Úvaly z.s. 3307
Němec Norbert Sport Úvaly z.s. 1658
Němec Ondřej SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1659
Němec Petr SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1660
Němec Vítek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1661
Němeček Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1662
Němeček Jiří Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3308
Němeček Martin Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1663
Němejc Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1664
Nepivoda Jiří Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 1665
Nesládková Aneta Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1666
Nešpol Tomáš Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1670
Nesrovnal Evžen KARATEDO DOBŘICHOVICE 1667
Nesvačilová Tina Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1668
Nesvatba Matěj Karate klub Brno 1669
Netík Jiří Karate Dobruška 1671
Netolický Matouš Karate klub Brno 1672
Netušilová Lenka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1673
Neubauer Daniel Shirokan Dojo 1674
Neubauer Jakub Shirokan Dojo 1675
Neuberg Martin Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1676
Neubert Vojtěch Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1677
Neudertová Martina Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1678
Neugebauer Pavel Karate klub Brno 1679
Neugebauer Tobiáš Karate klub Brno 1680
Neumann Valerie Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 3731
Neumanová Jana-Monika Fight Club České Budějovice 2939
Nezvalová Alena Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1681
Ngan Khanh-Nguyen-Phan Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1682
Ngoc Pham-Bao Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3732
Nguyen Anna SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1683
Nguyen Denis Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1684
Nguyen Hoang-Hai-David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1685
Nguyen Huyen-Vy-Viki Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1686
Nguyen Jan-Viet-Bao Karatedo klub Tsunami 1687
Nguyen Khang Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3309
Nguyen Lam Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1688
Nguyen Son Karatedo klub Tsunami 1689
Nguyen Tan Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1690
Nguyen Tien SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 2861
Nguyen Tony-Viet-Hung Karatedo klub Tsunami 1691
Nguyen Viet-Anh Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3310
Nguyen Viet-Tien Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1692
Nguyen-Ngoc-Quynh Anička Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 3733
Nguyen-Quoc Huy SKP Hvězda Jirkov 1694
Nguyen-Viet Hoang-Vu Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1695
Nguyen-Xuan Tiep Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3311
Nguyenová Eva Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1693
Nikl Petr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1696
Nohejl Martin SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3312
Nosálová Dita Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1697
Nosian Petr Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1698
Nováček Jiří Karate klub Brno 1699
Novák David Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1700
Novák David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1701
Novák Filip Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1703
Novák Filip Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1702
Novák Jan Shirokan Dojo 1704
Novák Jan Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1705
Novák Ladislav Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1706
Novák Matyáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1707
Novák Maxim Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1708
Novák Michal Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1710
Novák Michal Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1709
Novák Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1711
Novák Roman Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1712
Novák Štěpán SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1713
Novák Štěpán SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1714
Novák Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1716
Novák Tomáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1715
Nováková Jitka SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1717
Nováková Karolína SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1718
Nováková Kateřina Karate Klub Kyjov 2826
Nováková Kateřina Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1719
Nováková Martina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1720
Nováková Tereza SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1722
Nováková Tereza SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1721
Novosad Kryštof Shirokan Dojo 1723
Novosad Patrik Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 3313
Novotná Barbora Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 3734
Novotná Kateřina Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1724
Novotná Klára Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3735
Novotná Laura Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 1725
Novotný Adam SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1726
Novotný Dominik SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1727
Novotný Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3314
Novotný Jakub Shirokan Dojo 1728
Novotný Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1729
Novotný Jiří SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1730
Novotný Matěj Sport Úvaly z.s. 3315
Novotný Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1731
Novotný Ondřej Karate Dobruška 3316
Novotný Radim Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1732
Novotný Simon Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1733
Novotný Šimon Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3317
Novotný Teo Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3318
Novotný Tomáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1734
Novotný Tomáš Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 1735
Nový Adam Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3319
Nový David Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1736
Nozar David SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1737
Nývlt Robin Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 1738
Nyžnyk Michal SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1739
Obermajer Tadeáš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1740
Obertol Tobiáš Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1741
Obořil David SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1744
Oborný Lukáš SAKURA Veselí nad Moravou 1742
Oborný Zdeněk SAKURA Veselí nad Moravou 1743
Obšil Daniel SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1745
Ochiai Kaho SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 3736
Ochotný Václav SAKURA Veselí nad Moravou 3321
Odak Jovan Karate klub Brno 1746
Odak Nedjelko Karate klub Brno 1747
Odak Stjepan Karate klub Brno 1748
Odehnal Matěj SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 1749
Ogunwale Tobi Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3320
Olešová Lucie Karate klub Brno 3737
Olišar Karel Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 3322
Oliva Petr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1750
Olšar Jan Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1751
Olšavský Dominik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1752
Olžgut Jan Karate Dobruška 1753
Omori Akito SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1754
Ondičová Miluše Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1755
Ondičová Petra Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1756
Ondračka Filip Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1757
Ondrák Petr Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1758
Ondráška Vojtěch Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3323
Ondrejka Saskia Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1759
Ondrejka Vojtěch Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1760
Ondrejková Laura Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1761
Ondrová Aneta SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1762
Opava Ondřej Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1763
Opluštil Luboš Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1764
Opočenský Marek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1765
Oppl František Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 3324
Oprea David Fight Club České Budějovice 1766
Orfánusová Sofie Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1767
Oros Matouš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1768
Orságová Eva Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1769
Oškera Radek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1770
Osmanovič Bajro Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary 2931
Otradovec Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1771
Oubrecht Jáchym Karate Dobruška 3325
Oudes Karel Shirokan Dojo 1772
Outrata Jindřich Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1773
Owandji André-Ungu Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3326
Owens Alice Karate dojo Čáslav 3738
Owens Joshua Karate dojo Čáslav 3327
Owens Marcela Karate dojo Čáslav 1774
Pacák Domenico Karate klub Brno 3328
Pacík Kryštof SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 3329
Pacíková Adéla SK Shotokan Ryu karate Rotava 1775
Pacovský Josef SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1776
Pajonk Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1777
Pala Jakub Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1778
Palán Mikuláš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1779
Palčíková Tereza Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 1780
Palčíková Veronika Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 1781
Paldus Jiří Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3330
Palek Štěpán SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1782
Páleníková Justýna Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1783
Palík Matěj Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1784
Palík Mikuláš Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 1785
Palouček Jan Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1786
Panáček Dominik Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1787
Pánek Jakub SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 2880
Panenková Lenka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3739
Pantůček Tomáš Oddíl Karate-Do VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní fakulta 1788
Panuška Daniel Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1789
Panušková Kateřina Sportovní klub policie, TSUNAMI KARATEDO 1790
Papežová Eliška Yoshinkan Nové Město nad Metují 1791
Papish Davyd Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3331
Papuliak Petr Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3332
Páral Lukáš Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 3333
Parma Vojtěch Karate klub Ostrava 1792
Partík Matěj SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1793
Paška Tomáš SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1795
Pasler Dominik Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1794
Paštěka Hynek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1796
Pasulia Daniella Oddíl Karate Sokol Nehvizdy 3740
Patakyová Elena Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3741
Pataši Jiří Karate klub Brno 3334
Pátek Šimon Karate Dobruška 1797
Patera Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1798
Patík Josef Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1799
Patíková Pavla Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1800
Patrman Šimon SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1801
Pauk Tadeáš Karate klub Brno 1802
Paul Miroslav Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1803
Paulas Milan TJ Karate Pustějov 1804
Pavlas Antonín Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1805
Pavlasová Ema Sport Úvaly z.s. 3742
Pavlíček Jakub Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 2903
Pavlíček Luboš Karate Dobruška 1806
Pavlíčková Klára Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1807
Pavlíčková Veronika Shotokan Karate Klub Bechyně 1808
Pavlík Jan SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1809
Pavlík Michal Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1810
Pavlík Viktor Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1811
Pavlíková Petra Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3743
Pavlišta Jakub Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1812
Pavlišta Šimon Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1813
Pavlusová Kamila Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1814
Pavlyuk Daniel Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1815
Pavol Dominik SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1816
Pavol Patrik SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1817
Pávová Denisa SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1818
Pávová Kristýna Karate Dobruška 3744
Payma Vít Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1819
Paymová Lenka Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3745
Pazdera Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ 1820
Pazdera Karel SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1821
Pazdera Ondřej SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1822
Pazdera Petr SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1823
Pazderka Hynek Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1824
Pazour David Karate Club MABU-DO OLOMOUC 2897
Pečenka Jan Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1825
Pěch Adam Shotokan Karate - Do Masopust Bílina, z.s. 1826
Pech Patrik SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1827
Pecháčková Sofia GRYF z.s. 1828
Pechan Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1829
Pechan Pavel SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1830
Pechanová Jitka SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY 1831
Pěchota Štěpán Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1832
Pěchovček Patrik SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 3335
Pekař František TJ Karate Pustějov 1833
Pekař Ivan TJ Karate Pustějov 1834
Pekárek Matyáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3336
Pekárková Simona Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3746
Pěknic Josef Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1835
Pěknic Petr Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1836
Pěknic Radek Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1837
Pěknicová Irena Karate-P-Klub Tábor 3747
Pěknicová Iveta Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1838
Pelak David Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1839
Pelak Roman Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1840
Peleška Václav Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1841
Peluněk Michal SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1842
Peřina Boleslav Sportovní klub Shotokan karate Chrudim 1847
Peřina Štěpán-Mathias Sport Úvaly z.s. 3338
Pernikář Vít Sport Úvaly z.s. 3337
Pertlíček Pavel Shirokan Dojo 1843
Pertlíčková Adriana Shirokan Dojo 1844
Pertlíčková Andrea Shirokan Dojo 1845
Pertlíková Karolína Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1846
Peschtová Sabina Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1848
Pešek Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 3339
Pešek Max GRYF z.s. 1849
Peška Jan Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1850
Pešková Barbora GRYF z.s. 1851
Pešková Nikola Shirokan Dojo 3748
Pešta Alexej Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 1852
Peterka Daniel SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1853
Peterka Lukáš SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1854
Peterka Ondřej GRYF z.s. 1855
Peterová Helena SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. 1856
Petr Aleš Karate dojo Čáslav 1857
Petr Tadeáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1858
Petráň Jan Karate Klub Kibó, z.s. 1859
Petrášek Karel Shotokan karate klub Český Krumlov 1860
Petrášek Ondřej Karate klub Kadaň a Klášterec, z. s. 3340
Petrášová Monika SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. 1861
Petrik Tomáš Karatedó Steklý, z.s. 1862
Petříková Aneta Karate-P-Klub Tábor 1872
Petronyuk Iryna